$344,631Est. Home Value
20607 S Acorn Ridge Dr, Frankfort, IL 60423
- 4 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 1,692 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1976
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$204/sqft
Sold 4 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1976 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 1692 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 3
- Total Rooms: 9
- Year Built: 1976
- Number of Stories: 2
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $7118.18
- Market Value: $344631
- Land Value: $63054
- Improvement Value: $208041
- Last Sale Date: 2021-08-24