$448,594Est. Home Value

21205 Arbour Walk Dr, Frankfort, IL 60423

  • 2 beds |
  • 2 baths |
  • 2,265 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2000
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $198/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 7 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2000 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2265 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Total Rooms: 7
  • Year Built: 2000
  • Number of Stories: 1+B
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $9091.48
  • Market Value: $448594
  • Land Value: $2340
  • Improvement Value: $440100
  • Last Sale Date: 2018-09-13