$649,073Est. Home Value
249 Johnson Ave, Frankfort, IL 60423
- 3 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 2,594 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1985
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$250/sqft
Sold 8 months ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1985 and has 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2594 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 3
- Total Rooms: 5
- Year Built: 1985
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $11499.52
- Market Value: $649073
- Land Value: $68613
- Improvement Value: $395133
- Last Sale Date: 2025-09-12