$704,787Est. Home Value
480 Nebraska B Ct, Frankfort, IL 60423
- 4 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 2,679 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1982
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$263/sqft
Sold 16 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1982 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2679 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 3
- Total Rooms: 8
- Year Built: 1982
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $11240.6
- Market Value: $704787
- Land Value: $82584
- Improvement Value: $349218
- Last Sale Date: 2010-03-30