$314,703Est. Home Value
2267 Vanderbilt Dr, Geneva, IL 60134
- 2 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,466 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2002
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$215/sqft
Sold 19 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2002 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1466 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 5
- Year Built: 2002
- Number of Stories: 1
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $5231.1
- Market Value: $314703
- Land Value: $26637
- Improvement Value: $195741
- Last Sale Date: 2007-04-26