$439,696Est. Home Value
263 Lillian Ct, Geneva, IL 60134
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,940 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2002
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$227/sqft
Sold 5 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2002 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1940 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 2002
- Number of Stories: 2+AB
- Lot Size: 8038 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $8963.4
- Market Value: $439696
- Land Value: $28929
- Improvement Value: $329085
- Last Sale Date: 2021-02-26