$319,788Est. Home Value
440 Town Center Blvd, Gilberts, IL 60136
- 2 beds |
- 2.5 baths |
- 1,764 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2017
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$181/sqft
Sold 9 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2017 and has 2 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms with approximately 1764 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2.5
- Year Built: 2017
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $6621.96
- Market Value: $319788
- Land Value: $61368
- Improvement Value: $202878
- Last Sale Date: 2017-04-05