$398,702Est. Home Value

75 Woodland Park Cir, Gilberts, IL 60136

  • 3 beds |
  • 2 baths |
  • 1,572 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2001
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $254/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 8 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2001 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1572 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Partial Bathrooms: 1
  • Year Built: 2001
  • Number of Stories: 2+AB
  • Lot Size: 10019 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $7972.8
  • Market Value: $398702
  • Land Value: $87942
  • Improvement Value: $220509
  • Last Sale Date: 2017-12-29