$288,861Est. Home Value
21 Lou Juan Dr, Glen Carbon, IL 62034
- 3 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 1,380 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1963
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$209/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1963 and has 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 1380 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 3
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 1963
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $4405.08
- Market Value: $288861
- Land Value: $39960
- Improvement Value: $205380
- Last Sale Date: 2022-09-29