$334,148Est. Home Value
216 Aspen Pt, Glen Carbon, IL 62034
- 3 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 806 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2000
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$415/sqft
Sold 15 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2000 and has 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 806 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 3
- Total Rooms: 7
- Year Built: 2000
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 10890 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $6332.28
- Market Value: $334148
- Land Value: $57750
- Improvement Value: $249540
- Last Sale Date: 2010-07-14