$162,775Est. Home Value

743 E Fullerton Ave Apt 105, Glendale Heights, IL 60139

  • 2 beds |
  • 1 bath |
  • 804 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1970
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $202/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 3 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1970 and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 804 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Total Rooms: 5
  • Year Built: 1970
  • Lot Size: 2.3 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2024
  • Tax Amount: $2234.7
  • Market Value: $162775
  • Land Value: $19026
  • Improvement Value: $71481
  • Last Sale Date: 2023-01-12