$605,700Est. Home Value
3415 Ralmark Ln, Glenview, IL 60026
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,472 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1960
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$411/sqft
Sold 5 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1960 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1472 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 1960
- Number of Stories: S/L+B
- Lot Size: 10050 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $8858.21
- Market Value: $605700
- Land Value: $120600
- Improvement Value: $319400
- Last Sale Date: 2021-04-06