$251,305Est. Home Value
1625 Mont Vista Ave, Godfrey, IL 62035
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,340 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2000
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$188/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 2000 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1340 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 5
- Year Built: 2000
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $4478.16
- Market Value: $251305
- Land Value: $39840
- Improvement Value: $208560