$110,043Est. Home Value
1374 Saint Thomas Rd, Granite City, IL 62040
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,040 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1960
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$106/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 1960 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1040 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 5
- Year Built: 1960
- Number of Stories: 1
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $574.56
- Market Value: $110043
- Land Value: $26220
- Improvement Value: $77910