$479,818Est. Home Value
7781 Rippling Ridge Ct, Gurnee, IL 60031
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,272 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1993
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$211/sqft
Sold 13 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1993 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2272 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1993
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 13504 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $11365.86
- Market Value: $479818
- Land Value: $101137
- Improvement Value: $321068
- Last Sale Date: 2012-06-06