$471,525Est. Home Value

7943 Dada Dr, Gurnee, IL 60031

  • 4 beds |
  • 3 baths |
  • 2,458 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1994
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $192/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 1 month ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1994 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2458 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Year Built: 1994
  • Number of Stories: 2+B
  • Lot Size: 10454 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $10965.88
  • Market Value: $471525
  • Land Value: $70468
  • Improvement Value: $337792
  • Last Sale Date: 2026-03-30