$569,289Est. Home Value

4433 N Neenah Ave, Harwood Heights, IL 60706

  • 3,943 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1991
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $144/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 8 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1991 and has 0 bedrooms and 0 bathrooms with approximately 3943 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Total Rooms: 14
  • Year Built: 1991
  • Number of Stories: 2+B
  • Lot Size: 4511 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2023
  • Tax Amount: $4222.09
  • Market Value: $569289
  • Land Value: $58640
  • Improvement Value: $491360
  • Last Sale Date: 2017-06-05