$108,540Est. Home Value

18600 Village West Dr Apt 303, Hazel Crest, IL 60429

  • 2 beds |
  • 2 baths |
  • 1,180 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1992
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $92/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 9 months ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1992 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1180 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Year Built: 1992
  • Lot Size: 1.67 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2023
  • Tax Amount: $5724.67
  • Market Value: $108540
  • Land Value: $7590
  • Improvement Value: $100950
  • Last Sale Date: 2025-08-08