$197,993Est. Home Value

11824 Prairie Ave, Hebron, IL 60034

  • 2 beds |
  • 2 baths |
  • 1,400 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in ——
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $141/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 8 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in N/A and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1400 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $932.92
  • Market Value: $197993
  • Land Value: $20088
  • Improvement Value: $169959
  • Last Sale Date: 2018-05-21