$973,954Est. Home Value
200 Braeburn Rd, Highland Park, IL 60035
- 5 beds |
- 4 baths |
- 3,356 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1938
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$290/sqft
Sold 17 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1938 and has 5 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms with approximately 3356 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 5
- Bathrooms: 4
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1938
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 27909 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $27105.02
- Market Value: $973954
- Land Value: $458458
- Improvement Value: $617627
- Last Sale Date: 2008-07-01