$653,808Est. Home Value
790 Pleasant Ave, Highland Park, IL 60035
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,548 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1958
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$422/sqft
Sold 5 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1958 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1548 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1958
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 5201 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $13089.68
- Market Value: $653808
- Land Value: $178248
- Improvement Value: $342292
- Last Sale Date: 2021-02-18