$888,209Est. Home Value
980 Half Day Rd, Highland Park, IL 60035
- 3 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 2,925 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1996
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$304/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1996 and has 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2925 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 3
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1996
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 7349 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $22744.36
- Market Value: $888209
- Land Value: $96358
- Improvement Value: $763882
- Last Sale Date: 2022-07-11