$910,092Est. Home Value
129 S Adams St, Hinsdale, IL 60521
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,242 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1978
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$406/sqft
Sold 7 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1978 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2242 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1978
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 10454 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $11649.68
- Market Value: $910092
- Land Value: $271416
- Improvement Value: $405477
- Last Sale Date: 2018-07-30