$683,498Est. Home Value
1409 Burr Oak Rd Apt 111A, Hinsdale, IL 60521
- 2 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,932 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1978
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$354/sqft
Sold 7 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1978 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1932 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1978
- Lot Size: 2.44 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $6587.08
- Market Value: $683498
- Land Value: $41298
- Improvement Value: $371655
- Last Sale Date: 2018-06-22