$394,279Est. Home Value
1404 W Sapphire Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192
- 2 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,466 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1988
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$269/sqft
Sold 27 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1988 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1466 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 1988
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 2580 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $7685.31
- Market Value: $394279
- Land Value: $50000
- Improvement Value: $200690
- Last Sale Date: 1998-06-16