$642,718Est. Home Value
6085 Irene Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 3,168 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2000
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$203/sqft
Sold 4 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2000 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 3168 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 9
- Year Built: 2000
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 7560 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $11884.37
- Market Value: $642718
- Land Value: $52920
- Improvement Value: $367080
- Last Sale Date: 2021-08-24