$621,390Est. Home Value
14201 S Chickasaw Trl, Homer Glen, IL 60491
- 4 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 2,760 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1963
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$225/sqft
Sold 2 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1963 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2760 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 3
- Year Built: 1963
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $11585
- Market Value: $621390
- Land Value: $92283
- Improvement Value: $393105
- Last Sale Date: 2023-09-06