$370,225Est. Home Value

14305 S Pebble Creek Dr, Homer Glen, IL 60491

  • 3 beds |
  • 1.5 baths |
  • 2,386 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1976
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $155/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold ——

Property Description

This property was built in 1976 and has 3 bedrooms and 1.5 bathrooms with approximately 2386 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1.5
  • Year Built: 1976
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $7744.34
  • Market Value: $370225
  • Land Value: $60192
  • Improvement Value: $271677