$413,356Est. Home Value
11180 Algonquin Rd, Huntley, IL 60142
- 4 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 2,940 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1995
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$141/sqft
Sold 10 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1995 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2940 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 3
- Year Built: 1995
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $6441.94
- Market Value: $413356
- Land Value: $16767
- Improvement Value: $268743
- Last Sale Date: 2015-07-08