$391,475Est. Home Value
13823 Kirkland Dr, Huntley, IL 60142
- 2 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,678 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2004
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$233/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2004 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1678 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 2004
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $6599.56
- Market Value: $391475
- Land Value: $27942
- Improvement Value: $291690
- Last Sale Date: 2023-01-23