$307,837Est. Home Value
34782 N Oakside Ave, Ingleside, IL 60041
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,246 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1997
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$247/sqft
Sold 2 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1997 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1246 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1997
- Number of Stories: S/L+B
- Lot Size: 6682 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Market Value: $307837
- Land Value: $21620
- Improvement Value: $189622
- Last Sale Date: 2023-07-19