$413,874Est. Home Value

35399 N Donald Ct, Ingleside, IL 60041

  • 3 beds |
  • 2 baths |
  • 2,280 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1973
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $182/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 8 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1973 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2280 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Year Built: 1973
  • Number of Stories: 1
  • Lot Size: 19105 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $6319.34
  • Market Value: $413874
  • Land Value: $58656
  • Improvement Value: $311317
  • Last Sale Date: 2017-09-08