$738,541Est. Home Value
445 S Maple St, Itasca, IL 60143
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 3,232 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2005
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$229/sqft
Sold 4 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2005 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 3232 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 2005
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 8712 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $15045.82
- Market Value: $738541
- Land Value: $173547
- Improvement Value: $494112
- Last Sale Date: 2021-08-04