$236,157Est. Home Value
11 Wheeler Ave, Joliet, IL 60436
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,058 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1987
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$223/sqft
Sold 16 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1987 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1058 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1987
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 5240 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $730.8
- Market Value: $236157
- Land Value: $33324
- Improvement Value: $155103
- Last Sale Date: 2009-05-29