$136,657Est. Home Value
1619 Richmond Cir Unit 206, Joliet, IL 60435
- 2 beds |
- 1.5 baths |
- 910 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1976
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$150/sqft
Sold 8 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1976 and has 2 bedrooms and 1.5 bathrooms with approximately 910 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 1.5
- Year Built: 1976
- Number of Stories: 3
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $2900.94
- Market Value: $136657
- Land Value: $9099
- Improvement Value: $112008
- Last Sale Date: 2017-11-07