$274,565Est. Home Value
804 Pearson Dr, Joliet, IL 60435
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 864 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1958
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$318/sqft
Sold 1 year ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1958 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 864 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1958
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 7410 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $4869.26
- Market Value: $274565
- Land Value: $51735
- Improvement Value: $136644
- Last Sale Date: 2024-09-11