$553,741Est. Home Value
21075 W Oak Knoll Ct, Kildeer, IL 60047
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,795 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1950
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$308/sqft
Sold 10 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1950 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1795 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1950
- Number of Stories: 1.5+B
- Lot Size: 1.79 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $8899.42
- Market Value: $553741
- Land Value: $174938
- Improvement Value: $239226
- Last Sale Date: 2015-12-21