$888,417Est. Home Value
21231 W Brandon Rd, Kildeer, IL 60047
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,702 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1988
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$329/sqft
Sold 31 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1988 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2702 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1988
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 1.1 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $12739.06
- Market Value: $888417
- Land Value: $126100
- Improvement Value: $455614
- Last Sale Date: 1994-12-22