$360,666Est. Home Value
1654 Hilda Dr, Sandwich, IL 60548
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,854 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2002
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$195/sqft
Sold 9 months ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2002 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1854 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 2002
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 14810 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $5594.62
- Market Value: $360666
- Land Value: $73209
- Improvement Value: $225345
- Last Sale Date: 2025-08-21