$452,251Est. Home Value

925 Suzy St, Sandwich, IL 60548

  • 4 beds |
  • 1 bath |
  • 2,510 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2002
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $180/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 5 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2002 and has 4 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 2510 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Partial Bathrooms: 1
  • Year Built: 2002
  • Number of Stories: 2
  • Lot Size: 18731 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2024
  • Tax Amount: $7306.36
  • Market Value: $452251
  • Land Value: $73209
  • Improvement Value: $310704
  • Last Sale Date: 2020-08-31