$385,581Est. Home Value
936 Suzy St, Sandwich, IL 60548
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,304 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1995
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$296/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 1995 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1304 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1995
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 15246 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $5200.94
- Market Value: $385581
- Land Value: $73209
- Improvement Value: $205713