$249,318Est. Home Value
101 Oakleaf Rd, Lake in the Hills, IL 60156
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 875 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1947
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$285/sqft
Sold 14 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1947 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 875 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1947
- Lot Size: 8493 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $3620.08
- Market Value: $249318
- Land Value: $31032
- Improvement Value: $125928
- Last Sale Date: 2012-02-07