$422,014Est. Home Value

432 Thunder Rdg, Lake in the Hills, IL 60156

  • 4 beds |
  • 2.5 baths |
  • 2,742 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1994
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $154/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 12 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1994 and has 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms with approximately 2742 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2.5
  • Year Built: 1994
  • Lot Size: 7500 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $10820.88
  • Market Value: $422014
  • Land Value: $67599
  • Improvement Value: $318627
  • Last Sale Date: 2014-04-21