$388,289Est. Home Value

2011 Oaktree Trl, Lake Villa, IL 60046

  • 4 beds |
  • 3 baths |
  • 2,238 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1990
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $173/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 3 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1990 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2238 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Year Built: 1990
  • Number of Stories: 2
  • Lot Size: 7057 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $9436.42
  • Market Value: $388289
  • Land Value: $50000
  • Improvement Value: $249445
  • Last Sale Date: 2022-08-31