$185,191Est. Home Value
25050 W Forest Dr, Lake Villa, IL 60046
- 2 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 893 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1935
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$207/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 1935 and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 893 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1935
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 8276 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $1342.46
- Market Value: $185191
- Land Value: $15299
- Improvement Value: $105899