$508,448Est. Home Value

1524 Coral Reef Way, Lake Zurich, IL 60047

  • 2 baths |
  • 2,169 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1977
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $234/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 7 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1977 and has 0 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2169 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Year Built: 1977
  • Number of Stories: 2+B
  • Lot Size: 8999 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $10053.86
  • Market Value: $508448
  • Land Value: $75326
  • Improvement Value: $361398
  • Last Sale Date: 2018-07-31