$629,918Est. Home Value
23520 N Old McHenry Rd, Lake Zurich, IL 60047
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,694 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1963
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$372/sqft
Sold 25 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1963 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1694 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1963
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 2 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $11115.12
- Market Value: $629918
- Land Value: $73897
- Improvement Value: $315068
- Last Sale Date: 2000-06-05