$595,241Est. Home Value

874 Savoy Ct, Lake Zurich, IL 60047

  • 3 beds |
  • 2 baths |
  • 2,589 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2006
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $230/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 9 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2006 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2589 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Year Built: 2006
  • Number of Stories: 2+B
  • Lot Size: 5118 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $10354.84
  • Market Value: $595241
  • Land Value: $85296
  • Improvement Value: $363753
  • Last Sale Date: 2017-05-19