$418,785Est. Home Value
32062 Savannah Dr, Lakemoor, IL 60051
- 3 beds |
- 2.5 baths |
- 1,943 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2022
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$216/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2022 and has 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms with approximately 1943 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2.5
- Year Built: 2022
- Lot Size: 6974 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $9797.54
- Market Value: $418785
- Land Value: $46787
- Improvement Value: $368671
- Last Sale Date: 2022-06-08