$161,494Est. Home Value
17714 Burnham Ave, Lansing, IL 60438
- 2 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 841 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1952
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$192/sqft
Sold 3 months ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1952 and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 841 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 4
- Year Built: 1952
- Number of Stories: 1.5+A
- Lot Size: 6525 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $4636.97
- Market Value: $161494
- Land Value: $27730
- Improvement Value: $101270
- Last Sale Date: 2026-01-29